Gold Member Since 2017
Audited Supplier
Zhangjiagang Renda Packaging Machinery Co., Ltd.

Water Filling Machine, Bottle Capping Machine, Water Bottle Plant manufacturer / supplier in China, offering 100bh 5gallon Rinsing Filling Machine/Stainless Steel 20liters Filling Plant, Stainless Steel 5gallon Barrelled Water Filling Machine, 2017 New Design 5gallon Barrel Bottle Filling Machine with Low Price and so on.

(/ )

Supplier Homepage Product 3&5Gallon Filling Line 100bh 5gallon Rinsing Filling Machine/Stainless Steel 20liters Filling Plant

100bh 5gallon Rinsing Filling Machine/Stainless Steel 20liters Filling Plant

FOB Price: US $1,000-100,000 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
Min. Order FOB Price
1 Piece US $1,000-100,000/ Piece
Get Latest Price
Port: Shanghai, China
Production Capacity: 20 Sets Per Month
Payment Terms: L/C, T/T

Request a custom order and have something just for you!

Send Customized Request
Basic Info
  • Model NO.: QGF-450
  • Customized: Customized
  • Composition: Filling Machine
  • Process: Mild Processing
  • Material Type: Liquid
  • Filling Valve Head: Multi-Head
  • Warranty: 1 Year
  • Price: Negotiable
  • Driven Type: Electric
  • Transport Package: Wooden Case
  • Origin: Zhangjiagang, Jiangsu, China
  • Condition: New
  • Voltage: 380V
  • Processing Material: Natural Ingredients
  • Control: PLC
  • Automatic Grade: Automatic
  • Material: Stainless Steel
  • Certification: ISO,Ce
  • Capacity: 3-5 Gallon
  • Trademark: RENDA
  • Specification: 2500mm*2000mm*2500mm
  • HS Code: 8422301090
Product Description

5 Gallon  Water Filling Machine,3/5Gallon Bottled Water Machine,Automatic Water Filling Machine & 5 Gallon Water Filling
 
 
Features:
1,This Barreled Water Production Line specially produce 3-5 gallons barreled drinking water, those types(barrels/hour)are:150 type, 300 type,450 type, 600 type, 750 type,900 type, 1050 type.
2,It is controlled by PLC and made of SUS304.
3,It integrates bottle washer, filler and sealer into one unit.
4,In order to achieve the purpose of washing and sterilizing ,washing machine use multi-washing liquid spray and-thimerosal soray, this merosal can be used circularly.
5,The sealer can seal barrel caps automatically. This line equips with water spraying device in order to ensure those caps sterile and clean, also this line can automatically carry out barrel, washing, sterilizing, filling, capping, counting and products discharging.
 

Technical parameters: 
ModelQGF-150QGF-300QGF-450QGF-600QGF-750QGF-900QGF-1050
Filling heads1234567
Volume18.918.918.918.918.918.918.9
Capacity1503004506007509001050
Gas pressure0.4-0.60.4-0.60.4-0.60.4-0.60.60.60.6
Gas consumption0.370.370.60.811.51.8
Moto power1.381.753.83.87.59.7513.5
Send your message to this supplier
Avatar
Miss Bella Sun
*From:
To: Miss Bella Sun
*Message:

Enter between 20 to 4,000 characters.

This is not what you are looking for? Post a Sourcing Request Now